The muiet qan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151