The3rdman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
229
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
228
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
227
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
226
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
225
Midnight Mass
2021, in 0 top lists -
224
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
223
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists -
222
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
221
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list -
220
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
219
13th
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
218
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
217
The Woodsman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
216
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
215
Crime Wave
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
214
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
213
Heremakono
2002 — a.k.a. Waiting for Happiness, in 5 top lists Check -
212
Camp de Thiaroye
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
211
Jalsaghar
1958 — a.k.a. The Music Room, in 14 top lists Check -
210
The Corner
2000, in 1 top list Check -
209
La noche del terror ciego
1972 — a.k.a. Tombs of the Blind Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
208
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
207
Wild Style
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
205
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 229