The_Comatorium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
34
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
37
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
38
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
42
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
44
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
49
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131