The_Comatorium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 202