The_Freedom_Fellow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brutal Massacre: A Comedy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
George's Intervention
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
High Anxiety
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
12
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kyûketsuki hantâ D
1985 — a.k.a. Vampire Hunter D, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38