TheBelatedLobster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Future
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Mad God
2021, in 1 top list -
0
The Fabelmans
2022, in 6 top lists -
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
3
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Macbeth
1948, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 514