TheBlackLodge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
93
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
102
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
122
Jigoku de naze warui
2013 — a.k.a. Why Don't You Play in Hell?, in 1 top list Check -
132
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
134
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
168
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
171
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
178
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
182
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
183
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check