Thecakeman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Brother the Devil
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Shinboru
2009 — a.k.a. Symbol, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28