Thecaptain217's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84