TheJakell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Kumaré
2011, in 0 top lists Check