Thekiwiman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
22
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143