Thelotmb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Farscape: The Peacekeeper Wars
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alias
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
15
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check