Themac888's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104