TheMagicalCrab's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check