TheManInOil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1963
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1987
Armored
2009 — a.k.a. Armoured, in 0 top lists Check -
1964
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
1988
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1989
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
2000
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2001
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
1972
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1965
The Brave One
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2002
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2003
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1973
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2004
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1980
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2011
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1966
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
1981
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1990
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
1991
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2005
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1992
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2012
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2013
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1993
Get Low
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1967
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 2018