TheOneVader's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69