TheParanoidAndroid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
5
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check