Thesiperdevil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65