TheSlyDogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
39
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
42
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
43
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
55
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
65
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
78
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
91
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
104
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
111
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
117
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check