Theunnamable's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47