ThirstyJC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check