Thodwras's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108