ThorsDay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check