Tim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111