Timofreee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mang shan
2007 — a.k.a. Blind Mountain, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68