Timothius60's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Batman: Return of the Caped Crusaders
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Eight on the Lam
1967 — a.k.a. Eight on the Run, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
Guava Island
2019, in 0 top lists -
22
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists