Tin can's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Un poison violent
2010 — a.k.a. Love Like Poison, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1980
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1983
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
TT3D: Closer to the Edge
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54