Tioblongo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42