TJ_Wiggles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91