TMAN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check