Tobba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Haakon Haakonsen
1990 — a.k.a. Shipwrecked, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Six-String Samurai
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wild Zero
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check