Todthemagnifiq's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
22
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105