Toljus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
56
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
64
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
61
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
79
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
53
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
81
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
114
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
63
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
57
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
58
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
27
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
32
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
80
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
50
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161