Tomakul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
36
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
37
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
47
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
70
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
72
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
79
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
84
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
103
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check