Tomaskas01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Lego Batman Movie
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
15
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
23
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
25
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81