Tomtysoe93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28