Too_ticki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check