Tooseven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Chop Shop
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Keane
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158