Topichtennis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
46
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
58
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
81
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
115
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
118
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
128
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
129
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
132
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
137
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
139
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
170
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
176
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
205
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
212
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
216
Owning Mahowny
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
234
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 366