Torotoro26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192