Torschlusspanik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Radetzkymarsch
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists -
3
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
42
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
48
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
45
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
12
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
56
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
39
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61