Tossuton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Gift
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Children's Hour
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kuutamolla
2002 — a.k.a. Lovers & Leavers, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134