Trun0-Jay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Majestic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Any Human Heart
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32