TSHolen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 235