Tulio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75