Turniphead's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check