Tvorojok's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check