Twan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check