Twofoot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
To the Bone
2017, in 0 top lists -
4
Braunschlag
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Master of None
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mindhorn
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
21
Berlin Calling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check