TychoBrahe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check